Prvý ročník

(maturita v roku 2023)

I.A

Martina Tischlerová
Adam Bednář
Ľuboš Bucher
Ema Černická
Natália Čigašová
Oliver Demjan
Adam Džavoronok
Martin Filip
Viliam Geffert
Richard Gerboc
Ema Hamašová
Elena Hanusová
Oskar Hritz
Karol Jakubčák
Martin Jesenský
Dávid Jopek
Ondrej Juhás
Damián Kalmár
Patrik Knižka
Matej Kozub
Pavol Liščinský
Peter Lukáč
Kristína Melicherová
Barbara Michalíková
Oliver Orosz
Šimon Petro
Samuel Petróc
Tatiana Pinčáková
Richard Sobek
Patrik Sremaňák
Barbora Urbanová
Ľubomír Vargovčík
Štefan Vašak

I.B

Július Kaľavský
Bianka Bakšiová
Oliver Čurila
Lenka Danielovičová
Marko Dufala
Chiara Dzudziová
Nina Dzurčaninová
Karin Furgaľáková
Lucia Gurbaľová
Martin Halász
Simona Havasiová
Soňa Hrežová
Tomáš Kolibár
Žofia Kollárová
Katarína Königová
Adam Kovalčík
Branislav Lacko
Ema Lacková
Vivien Mikókaiová
Kristína Nagyová
Michaela Rosičová
Sophia Sabovčíková
Miroslava Sviatková
Kamilla Szováková
Martin Šedivý
Zuzana Šimková
Zuzana Timkaničová
Emma Tomčovčíková
Simona Ujcová
Viktória Valenčáková
Áron Velat
Michaela Vrábelová

I.C

Martina Jaroščáková
Dalibor Beler
Simona Bernátová
Vivien Bilčáková
Lenka Bradáčová
Richard Braso
Natália Brezinová
Júlia Danielovičová
Emma Deáková
Michaela Dedíková
Peter Hadač
Daniel Hanáčik
Filip Kmec
Samuel Kolařík
Maroš Kováč
Ivana Leľová
Nina Majorošová
Natália Martonová
Norbert Mihalik
Martin Palkov
Ľudmila Popaďáková
Nicolas Popovič
Nina Porubänová
Michaela Rojková
Alexandra Tokarčíková
Sofia Tóthová
Martin Tvrdoň
Simona Tyčová
Csilla Üvegesová
Lívia Vargová

I.D

Jana Hvizdošová
Samuel Baláž
Jakub Burda
Michal Daňo
Peter Dobšinský
Emma Dolhá
Daniela Džurbalová
Petronela Filipová
Marcel Gazdag
Zuzana Hrunková
Hana Hvozdiková
Ema Kožejová
Šimon Krescanko
Ján Marhefka
Emma Mašlanková
Dávid Mihalik
Martina Mischurová
Tatiana Nováková
Margaréta Oratorová
Vladimír Paľuv
Radovan Pivovarník
Sára Smoradová
Patrik Staurovský
Katarína Šoltésová
Jakub Štieber
Samuel Tucík
Katarína Urdzíková
Miroslav Valanský
Klára Vasová
Timea Zelinková
Tomáš Žalobín