Štvrtý ročník

(maturita v roku 2018)

Fotografia IV.A

IV.A

PhDr. Judita Petreková
Tobiáš Babej
Pavel Benedek
Simon Blanár
Maroš Bratko
Natália Česánková
Jana Demčáková
Peter Fačko
Matej Genči
Oliver Glitta
Viliam Haberland
Karolína Hamráková
Adrián Harvan
Dominik Hrehor
Richard Jurko
Adam Kalivoda
Katarína Kuľková
Dejan Marič
Martin Masrna
Michal Medvecký
Martin Novák
Jakub Pohly
Natália Potočeková
Nikola Svetozarov
Rastislav Špakovský
Noémi Gabriella Štrihová
Maroš Varga
Fotografia IV.B

IV.B

RNDr. Zuzana Kolesárová
Lukáš Basala
Silvia Dziaková
Michal Fedák
Daniela Flóriánová
Miroslava Hnatová
Michal Hornyák
Linda Illésová
Jakub Ivanecký
Dominika Jarečná
Karin Kobyľanová
Andrea Kočišová
Jozef Kolibár
Daniel Kottfer
Tomáš Ján Liška
Viktor Luterančík
Šimon Matis
Karolína Maurerová
Zuzana Mladšíková
Veronika Mušinská
Lenka Pavuková
Katarína Piptová
Monika Ploščicová
Petra Poláčková
Lenka Póšová
Andrej Pribula
Martin Rosenberger
Martina Sabolová
Enikő Schnürerová
Soňa Strojná
Sofia Anna Vargová
Lenka Zajacová
Eva Zelinková
Fotografia IV.C

IV.C

PhDr.Daniela Štroncerová
Eva Adamová
Lucia Bacsóová
Katarína Bernáthová
Peter Čulen
Lucia Drenčaková
Matej Dubinský
Júlia Fabišíková
Viktória Fenčáková
Gabriel Fischer
Monika Gedeonová Katisová
Ema Gičová
Jakub Hučka
Viktória Jacková
Tichomír Jenkut
Klaudia Kleščinská
Kristína Lušková
Martina Lušková
Michal Maršálek
Andrea Marušová
Veronika Mattová
Terézia Michaliková
Zuzana Nadzamová
Nikola Ňarjašová
Alica Paszulykásová
Alžbeta Pecárová
Eva Sekáčová
Zuzana Šalatová
Patrícia Barbora Šebíková
Anna Štofková
Zuzana Tokarčíková
Monika Valiková
Silvia Vlčejová
Fotografia IV.D

IV.D

Mgr. Martina Tischlerová
Emma Andrejková
Jakub Antala
Karol Baláž
Kristína Baloghová
Jakub Barľák
Kristína Boorová
Patrik Bucher
Martina Csomová
Maroš Čabin
Tomáš Drága
Dominika Fabianová
Alexandra Filipová
Diana Fortunová
Ján Teodor Gajdoš
Róbert Glück
Daniel Jantošovič
Lukáš Kolexa
Anna Kötelesová
Jana Kupcová
Adriána Marcinová
Barbara Marcinová
Ema Miškovičová
Ladislav Pačut
Tomáš Peľak
Marianna Sabolová
Patrícia Semanová
Veronika Schürgerová
Bohuš Staško
Jela Studeničová
Lukáš Tabák
Veronika Takáčová
Richard Tóth
Filip Zucker
Tímea Zvoláneková